lywebsite

Home >12 Cores 12 Colors Singlemode MPO to LC Patchcord

12 Cores 12 Colors Singlemode MPO to LC Patchcord

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
Source 12 Cores MPO to LC Female Male Optical Fiber Patchcord

Source 12 Cores MPO to LC Female Male Optical Fiber Patchcord

12 Cores MPO to LC Female Male Optical Fiber Patchcord Single mode G657A MPO Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Jumper, You can get more details about from mobile site on $5.00 - $50.00. Min.Order: 30 Pieces. 12 Cores MPO to LC Female Male Optical Fiber Patchcord Single mode G657A MPO Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Application: Communication Type: Single-mode Fiber Connection Structure: MPO/MTP Core: 12/24/48/96/144 Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Brand: OEMChina 0.9mm 12cores 12colors Singlemode MPO to LC Upc Fiber Optic Patchcord, Find details about China MPO MTP Fiber Optic Cable, MPO MTP Fiber Optic Jumper from 0.9mm 12cores 12colors Singlemode MPO to LC Upc Fiber Optic Patchcord - Hu H.Details of Fiber Data Center MTP/MPO|Fiber Optic MPO to LC 12 Cores 24 Cores Patchcord OM3 OM4 MPO/MTP Breakout fiber cable isprised of 12 fibers or 6 duplex channels within each connector. These high density cables are perfect when you have limited space, making it possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates 12 fibers in
Get Price
12 Cores Om3 MPO - LC UPC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical

12 Cores Om3 MPO - LC UPC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical

High quality 12 Cores Om3 MPO - LC UPC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical from China, China's leading MPO Products product market, With strict quality control MPO Products factories, Producing high quality 12 Cores Om3 MPO - LC UPC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical products.High quality Colorful Single Mode 12 Core MPO MTP Cable For Storage Area Network / Data Center from China, China's leading mpo to mpo cable product, with strict quality control mpo fanout cable factories, producing high quality mpo fanout cable products.Name: Anna Liu Tel: Fax: E-mail: Add: B1914,Xiangruihua building,Huixin indurstial park,Meilong Road,Baoan district,,China12 Core Singlemode MPO to LC Patchcord. Purchase Qty / FOB Price: US$ 5 Pieces. US$ 5 Pieces. US$ 4.99,999 Pieces. US$ 3.99 ≥10,000 Pieces. Production Capacity: 8000PCS/Day. Quick Details. View All . Model NO.: 12 Core Singlemode MPO to LC Patch Cord. Sheath Material: PVC. Brand: OEM.
Get Price
12 Core Singelmode MPO Patch Cord - HOUCABLE

12 Core Singelmode MPO Patch Cord - HOUCABLE

We offer armored single mode SM MPO 12 core fiber patch cord . MPO fiber optic patch cord MPO jumper – USource Technology. MPO patch cord. Detailed. MPO connector: male and female. 12 core and 24 core. OM3 OM4 cable . Applications . Previous:Duplex LC Single Mode Next . 12 Core Mpo/mtp To Lc Patchcord, 12 Core Mpo/mtp To Lc .MPO-LC 12 cores/colors Ribbon Patchcord. Product description: MPO(F)-LC/PC MM 12core Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode and Multimode (Flat/Round) available 10G OM3 MPO-LC (8core) Fiber optic patchcord. MPO-MPO OM3 Patchcord. High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) MPO OM4 Fan-out Pigtail . High density which High quality G657A1 0.9mm Ribbon Patch Cord MPO To LC UPC 12 Core Single Mode from China, China's leading 0.9mm Ribbon Patch Cord product, with strict quality control G657A1 10m OM5 Ribbon Patch Cord MPO To LC 12 Core Mutli Mode 0.9mm Optic Cord Description. Connector: MPO & LC: Cable Color: 12 Color / Customized. Core Number: 12. MPO To
Get Price
12 Core Singelmode MPO Patch Cord - HOUCABLE

12 Core Singelmode MPO Patch Cord - HOUCABLE

12 core fan-out type Fiber optical MPO-LC patch cord, View . 12 core fan-out type Fiber optical MPO-LC patch cord,US $ 1 – 5 / Piece, Guangdong, China (Mainland), ZG Tech, SC/UPC 12 Cores 12 Colors Singlemode MPO to LC Patchcord, Find Details about 12 Cores MPO, 12 Colors MPO from 12 Cores 12 Colors Singlemode MPO to LC Patchcord - Takfly 0.9mm 12 Cores MPO To LC MM Fanout Fiber Patch Cord. All Products. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (152) Fiber Optic Pigtail (33) Fiber Optics Connector (37) MPO Products (64) Fiber Optic High quality MPO MPO To LC Patch Cord Cable 12 Core 0.9mm Singlemode from China, China's leading MPO Products product market, With strict quality control MPO Products
Get Price
Singlemode 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC /

Singlemode 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC /

High quality Singlemode 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC / UPC Connector from China, China's leading Fiber Optic Patch Cord product market, With strict quality control Fiber High quality Multimode 12 Core MPO To LC Cable , MPO Fanout Cable OM3 125μM from China, China's leading Multimode MPO To LC Cable product, with strict quality control 12 Core MPO To LC Cable factories, producing high quality MPO Fanout Cable products.High quality 5M OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Female Fan - Out LC Connector from China, China's leading mpo fiber cable product, with strict quality control mpo to mpo cable factories, producing high quality mpo to mpo cable products.MPO patch cord, 12 core MPO/MTP to LC patchcord Product Description. The MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber jumpers which is used in high density fiber networks. It's specifically designed for fast ethernet, data center, fiber channel and gigabit ethernet applications.
Get Price