lywebsite

Home >LC APC FTTH Drop Cable 3.0mm X 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

LC APC FTTH Drop Cable 3.0mm X 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
2m LC Upc- LC Upc Dx Sm Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cord

2m LC Upc- LC Upc Dx Sm Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cord

2m LC UPC- LC UPC DX SM Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cord We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.Wee to go to the factory tour! LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex Fiber Optic Patch cord cable Most popular product NECERO LC-LC Multimode duplex 50/125 OM3 2.0mm UPC Polishing type 3 meter patch cord SC-ST 1-24 cores Special tube fillingpound ensure a critical protection of fiber special sesignedpact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinkong FRP used as the central strength member Water-blocking tape enhancing moisture-proof. Product Description FC/SC/ST/LC patchcord & pigtail provide a table and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC,UPC,and APC is optional. 0..9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm fiber cable is optional More Products FAQ 1. Are you the real factory? Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history. 2. What is yuding : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE 3. What is your main products? Outdoor fiber optic cables indoor fiber optic cables FTTH Drop cables ADSS Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST MTP/MPO optical patch cord. 4. Product quality guarantee period? 25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable 5. Do you have certificate for raw material? We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers. 6. What is your delivery time? Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors. 7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds. 8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic? Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered. 9. Payment For large orders: T/T, L/C For small orders:SC/APC Pre-embedded Field Installation Fast Connector Description: SC/APC single-mode Field Installable Fast Connector is widely used in Fiber To The Home (FTTH) access optical networks, it can be used for 2.0mm*3 .0 mm buffered type cable. With fast install time and low insertion loss, the connector system provides a good alternative to fusion splicing. Installation is as easy as strip, clean, cleave cam and crimp. Application: Connections at the desk for LAN environments Optical access network Fiber to the Subscriber (FTTX) applications Patch panels Direct equipment termination Feature: Factory-installed fiber stub No epoxy or polishing required Quick and easy fiber termination in the field Eliminates cable excess length and pigtail splice storage Cost effective Parameter: Component: Relevant Solutions: 1.Easy operating, The connector can be directly used in ONU, also with fasten strength more than 5 kg, it is widely used in FTTH project of network revolution. It also reduce the use of sockets and adapters, save cost of project. 2.With 86 standard socket and adapter, the connector makes connection between drop cable and patch cord. The 86 standard socket providesplete protection with its unique design. 3.Applicable to connection with field mountable indoor cable, pigtail, patch cord and transformation of patch cord in data room and directly used in specific ONU. Why choose Takfly? 1.Do you have your own factory? Yes,we have the factory with 15 years history. 2.What's your main products? Fiber optical patchcord/adapter/connector/attenuator/mpo/mtp,PLC,,SFP module ,fiber media converter,POE swith and so on. 3.What's yourpang adavatage? (1).15 years experience in manufacturing fiber optic products..(2).Availability of R & D with more than 10 engineers.(3).Available of design and making mold with special molding house.(4).High quality, attractive price and fast delivery(2-7days)(5).OEM, ODM customer designs are also weed(6).More than 200 workers(7).Excellent survice 3.Do you have certificate for raw material ? We build long-termNECERO Optical Fiber Fc-Sc Upc 2.0mm 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Sc to Lc Patchcord We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.Wee to go to the factory !Send message to our can get free samples. Product Description Related Product FAQ 1. Are you the real factory Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years ' history. 2. What is youding : NECERO 3. What is your main products Outdoor fiber optic cables indoor fiber optic cables FTTH Drop cables ADSS Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST MTP/MPO optical patch cord. 4. Product quality guarantee period ? 25 years ' Guarantee for fiber optic cable 5. Do you have certificate for raw material ? We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material supplier s . 6. What is your delivery time? Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors. 7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there ' s stock for normal kinds. 8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic? Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered. 9. Payment: For large orders: T/T, L/C For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable. 10. Shipping & Delivery: For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL) For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional. category of our products : 1.Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables(ADSS,GYXTW,GYFTY,GYTA,GYTS,ADSS,GYXTC8S/GYTC8S,GYTA53 etc.) 2.Indoor Fiber Optic Cables(Simplex/Duplex indoor patch cord cable,multi fiber distribution fiber cable,break-out cable,waterproof cable etc.) 3.FTTH fiber cable (indoor flat cable GJXH/GJXFH ,self-supporting bow-type cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH)SC-SC/APC SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic patchcord The fiber optic patchcord is a length of fiber optic cable terminated at both ends with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to telmunication equipment. Whether they are called a patch cord, patch cable or fiber optic jumper. Features: Low insertion loss and High Return LossGood durabilityGood exchangeabilityHigh temperature stabilitpliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE Application: Optical Fiber Communication SystemsOptical Access NetworkFiber optic data transmissionOptical Fiber CATVLocal Area Network (LAN)Test Equipment Description: Connector:SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000, etcPolishing type:PC,UPC,APCFiber Type:Singlemode(G652D,G657A),Multimode(OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)Fiber cable:Simplex,Duplex,Multi-core,Ribbon,Distribution, Armoured, etcCable OD:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,etcCable Material:PVC-OFNR,PVC-OFNP,LSZH, etcPatchcord Length:1m,2m,etc Optical Specifications: Geometric Specification: Ordering information : ----------------------------------------------------FAQ--------------------------------------------------- Q 1 . Can I have a sample order for this product? What' MOQ of it ? A: Yes wee send sample order for test. MOQ is 1 piece. Q2. What about the lead time? A:Sample needs 3-5 days, mass production time needs 1-2 weeks . Q3: What' s the payment term A: We usually use TT(Telegram Transfer) in advance, Western Union. Other payment method is negotiable. Q4. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive? A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional. Q 5 : What' s the freight of it? A: It depends on the order quantity. We have some reliable ship forwarders. We will offer cost effective method for you. Q6: Do you offer guarantee for the products? A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty according to different products. Q 7 : What action will you take if there are some product problems ? A: If there are defective ones in the batch of products, we will offer spare ones for. Main product type:10GbE switch,40G QSFP+,48-port switch, cable,Cable Management,Cisco SFP,CWDM multiplexer,CWDM Mux/Demux,CWDM SFP,DAC,data
Get Price
12 Fibers Sc/ APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

12 Fibers Sc/ APC 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

Product Description Description The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then ispleted with SC. ST. FC or LC, MPO, MTP connectors. It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional. Low insertion loss. High return loss. High stability and reliability. Technical parameter Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1.Are you the real factory Yes,we are the real factory with 18 years' history. 2.What is your fiber brand ? Corning,Yofc 3.What is your main products Outdoor fiber optic cables indoor fiber optic cables FTTH Drop cables Optical patch cords MTP/MPO, etc. 4.Which kind of certification you have? ISO9001, SGS, UL, RoHs. 5.What is your delivery time? Within 2-3 working days. 6.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity ? 1PC. WE can provide free sample to test the quality. 7.Payment: For large orders: T/T, L/C For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable. 8.Can you supply customized products and logo? Yes. We supply OEM&ODM serviceNecero Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer 9/125 SC/APC Amp Cat6 Bundle Attenuating Patch Cord We have specialized in producing fiber optic cable over 20 years.Wee to visit our factory.Please send your message to us and we're pleasure to provide you FREE SAMPLE. Most popular product Necero fiber optic cable manufacturer 9/125 SC/APC amp cat6 bundle attenuating patch cord SC-ST 1-24 cores Special tube fillingpound ensure a critical protection of fiber special sesignedpact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinkong FRP used as the central strength member Water-blocking tape enhancing moisture-proof. Product Description Good Price OM4 Fiber Cable MPO By Necero Patch Cord Manufacturer FC/SC/ST/LC patchcord & pigtail provide a table and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC,UPC,and APC is optional. 0..9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm fiber cable is optional More Products FAQ 1. Are you the real factory? Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history. 2. What is yuding : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE 3. What is your main products? Outdoor fiber optic cables indoor fiber optic cables FTTH Drop cables ADSS Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST MTP/MPO optical patch cord. 4. Product quality guarantee period? 25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable 5. Do you have certificate for raw material? We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers. 6. What is your delivery time? Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors. 7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds. 8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic? Until now, we sell our products to customersAbalone ODM&OEM 50/1 25 Multimode FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patchcord 10M LSZH Optical Jumper Cable Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplex and it hasAbalone FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord, for FTTX Network Fiber Patch Cable, SC/UPC - SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project is
Get Price
Abalone FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 Sc/ APC Fiber Optic Drop Cable 3.0mm Patch Cord

Abalone FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 Sc/ APC Fiber Optic Drop Cable 3.0mm Patch Cord

Abalone FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 SC/APC Fiber Optic Drop Cable 3.0mm Patch Cord Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplex and it hasAbalone FTTH G657A2 Optic Drop Single Mode 1M 2M 3M Cheap SC UPC Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplexAbalone SC APC Single Mode G657A2 Simplex Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch cord Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplex and it hasFTTH Single Mode G657A2 1.6mm 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplex and it has a lot
Get Price
Abalone Singlemode 2core Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Assembly LC Connector Ftta Jumper Cable

Abalone Singlemode 2core Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Assembly LC Connector Ftta Jumper Cable

Abalone Singlemode 2Core Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Assembly LC Connector FTTA Jumper Cable General Description Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 and 14001 certification ,ROHS. sometimes called a fiber optic jumper, is a length of fiber cable fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end.Fiber jumpers alsoe in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other like this one. Jumpers are used to connect end devices or network hardware to the structured cabling system. Performance & Specifications Application: Telmunication networks Optical access network Data processing networks Fiber opticmunication networks CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directlyAbalone Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8Core FTTH Drop Flat Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplex and it has a lotAbalone FTTH G657A2 Optic Drop Jumper Cable Single Mode 1M 2M 3M Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplex andFactory Price low loss LC APC DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Optic Jumper ★ Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3mis optional. ★ Features ⊙High return loss:≥ 50dB ⊙Low insertion loss:≤ 0.3dB ⊙Exchangeability and Vibration:≤ 0.2dB ★ Application ⊙Local ring net ⊙Optical fiber sensor ⊙Optical fiber test equipment ⊙Optical fibermunication system ⊙FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV ★ Performance ★ Specification
Get Price
High Quality Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

High Quality Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

High quality Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable.The Fiber Optic Patch Cord serieses with aprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Feature 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options:G.652/G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options :FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options:PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Application 1. Access Network 2. Tel/CATV 3. Systems FTTX Specificati (SUNET), estalished in 2006Year(which located in beatif), is a high-tech enterprise and a leading worldwide provider for Fiber Optic Components.Now it is tggest fiber opticponents supplier in North China. Our main products are all kinds of Fiber Opticponents such as fiber optic Patchcords, fiber optic Pigtails, fiber optic Adapters, fiber optic FBT Couplers, PLC splitters, WDM/CWDM/DWDM, all series of Distribution boxes and FTTH products. All our products areply with the int,ernational quality standard and are greatly apprecatied in a variety of diffrent markets thoughout the world! FAQQ1.: How can I get the quotation quickly?A1.: To send your inquiry with detailed spec to our sales email box or call us. Our sales representative will get back to in 24 hours. Q2.: May I buy samples from you?A2.: You are wee to place sample order to test our superior quality and services. Q3.:How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?A3.: The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)Beat quotation after receving full description of the item you want. Q4.: Can you put my brand name (logo) on these products?A4.: Yes! The professional OEM services will be weed to us. Our factoryAbalone Wholesale Outdoor Simplex FTTH Patch Cord SC APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Drop Cable Product Description: Wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of , enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing applications. Applications: 1.Telmunication networks 2.Optical access network 3.Data processing networks 4.Fiber opticmunication networks 5.CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features: 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Performance & Specifications Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word 'confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message to us by . We will reply you in 24 hours 2. A? We are manufacturer, factory is in , wee to visit us or arrange a video meeting. 3. Our project isplex and it hasSC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ FTTH cable patch cord Characteristic : Steel tape armored inside outer jacket Resist damage by improper twist Resistance of pressure and rodent bite Different fiber optic connector types optional Low insertion loss Custom cable lengths optional Parmeter: Single Mode Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to realize movable connections of fiber application.Single module patch cord has FC, SC and ST types. If connector types of two ends are different, it is called multi-module patch cord.1. Reasonable price.2. Convenient use.3. Easy installation.4. Portable.5. Anti-interference of electromagnetism.6. Improved transmission quality. Products Display : Sales Team :Factory price Singlemode 9/125 2.0mm 3.0mm duplex LSZH jacket optical fiber patch cord supplier Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable.The Fiber Optic Patch Cord serieses with aprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Feature 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options:G.652/G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options :FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options:PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Application 1. Access Network 2. Tel/CATV 3. Systems FTTX Specification Q1: How can i get your catalogue and price list? A1: Please let us know your email or contactus from website directly for our catalogue and price list Q2: Can I negotiate the prices? A2: Yes, we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods Q3: How much will the shipping charges be? A3: It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested Q4: Can I visit you? A4: Sure, our factory is in , China. Please contact us to make an appointment Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods? A5: If there is quality problem when you un-package the goods, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, Further-more we will also take action to improve the quality in future Q6. What is your terms of packing? A6: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. Q7. What is your terms of payment? A7: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery.We"ll show you the photos of the products
Get Price
Manufacture Sc/ APC Sm 1.5m 2m 3m LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

Manufacture Sc/ APC Sm 1.5m 2m 3m LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

Manufacture SC/APC Sm 1.5m 2m LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable.The Fiber Optic Patch Cord serieses with aprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Feature 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options:G.652/G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options :FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options:PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Application 1. Access Network 2. Tel/CATV 3. Systems FTTX Specification Q1: How can i get your catalogue and price list? A1: Please let us know your email or contactus from website directly for our catalogue and price list Q2: Can I negotiate the prices? A2: Yes, we may consider discounts formultiple container load of mixed goods Q3: How much will the shipping charges be? A3: It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested Q4: Can I visit you? A4: Sure, our factory is in , China. Please contact us to make an appointment Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods? A5: If there is quanlity problem when you un-package the goods, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, Further-more we will also take action to improve the quality in future Q6. What is your terms of packing? A6: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent Q7. What is your terms of payment? A7: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery.We"ll show you the photos of the productsOEM factory supply FTTH SM single core Optic Jumper Cable LC APC to LC APC Patch Cord ★ Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3mis optional. ★ Features ⊙High return loss:≥ 50dB ⊙Low insertion loss:≤ 0.3dB ⊙Exchangeability and Vibration:≤ 0.2dB ★ Application ⊙Local ring net ⊙Optical fiber sensor ⊙Optical fiber test equipment ⊙Optical fibermunication system ⊙FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV ★ Specification30m Singlemode 2 Core SC APC FTTH Drop Patch Cable FTTH Drop cable patch cord is a kind of patch cord but assembly with ftth drop cable . This is last 100m cable in FTTH project. Used widely in Fact plate, terminal box, ONU tec. Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or crosming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the fiber paths.Lightwit's FTTH Drop cable patch cord can be used as a building backbone or horizontal distribution, and they are operating in an uncontrolled or harsh environment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule (2) High return loss (3) Low insertion loss (4) Good repeatability and and exchangeability (5) Excellent Polished and 100% tested (6) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard. Product Performance Insertion Loss We provide OEM service , the following items can be customized: 1. Connector : FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Connector Optional.2. Ferrule end-face : PC, UPC, APC optional.3. Fiber mode : 9/125um Singlemode, Multimode(OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5) optional.4. Fiber Count : simplex, duplex optional.5. Cable diameter : 3.0mm, 2.8mm, 2.0mm, 1.8mm, 1.2mm, 0.9mm optional.6. Cable color: Yellow, ivory, white, blue, orange, aqua, pink color optional.7. Cable length : 0.5m to 50m optional.8. Cable jacket : PVC or LSZH optional.FRP G657A PVC SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Drop Cable FTTH Drop cable is designed for last-one-mile in the fttx net-work, enhancing the accessiblility to the fibr and maximizes the instalation workability. FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology. Also, customers can specify your required connectors.Note: This picture is for SC-SC SM SX FTTH Drop Cable. Please just take it as a reference.Lightwit's FTTH Drop cable patch cord can be used as a building backbone or horizontal distribution, and they are operating in an uncontrolled or harsh environment. Our high quality FTTH fiber patch cord SM G657A1 anti bending 10M 30M 50M 100M LSZH. 2.0x5.0mm/ 2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 pcs FRP, blue colored fiber inside, LSZH jacket, assembled with SC / LC / FC / ST connector Features : Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellentmunication transmission propertyTwo parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiberSingle steel wire or massagers as the additional strength member ensures good performance of tensile strengthSimple structure, light weight and high practicabilityNovel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and mainteceLow smoke zero halogen and flame retardant sheath Application : Access network, FTTH (Fiber to the home)Indoor cabling, and end users directly cablingAccess building cable Product Performance Other Patch Cords: Insertion Loss We provide OEM service , the following items can be customized: 1. Connector : FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Connector Optional.2. Ferrule end-face : PC, UPC, APC optional.3. Fiber mode : 9/125um Singlemode, Multimode(OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5) optional.4. Fiber Count : simplex, duplex optional.5. Cable diameter : 3.0mm, 2.8mm, 2.0mm, 1.8mm, 1.2mm, 0.9mm optional.6. Cable color: Yellow, ivory, white, blue, orange, aqua, pink color optional.7. Cable length
Get Price
FRP G652D PVC Sm 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable

FRP G652D PVC Sm 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable

FRP G652D PVC SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FTTH Drop cable is designed for last-one-mile in the fttx net-work, enhancing the accessiblility to the fibr and maximizes the instalation workability. FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology. Also, customers can specify your required connectors.Note: This picture is for SC-SC SM SX FTTH Drop Cable. Please just take it as a reference.Lightwit's FTTH Drop cable patch cord can be used as a building backbone or horizontal distribution, and they are operating in an uncontrolled or harsh environment. Our high quality FTTH fiber patch cord SM G657A1 anti bending 10M 30M 50M 100M LSZH. 2.0x5.0mm/ 2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 pcs FRP, blue colored fiber inside, LSZH jacket, assembled with SC / LC / FC / ST connector Features : Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellentmunication transmission propertyTwo parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiberSingle steel wire or massagers as the additional strength member ensures good performance of tensile strengthSimple structure, light weight and high practicabilityNovel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and mainteceLow smoke zero halogen and flame retardant sheath Application : Access network, FTTH (Fiber to the home)Indoor cabling, and end users directly cablingAccess building cable Product Performance Other Patch Cords: Insertion Loss We provide OEM service , the following items can be customized: 1. Connector : FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Connector Optional.2. Ferrule end-face : PC, UPC, APC optional.3. Fiber mode : 9/125um Singlemode, Multimode(OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5) optional.4. Fiber Count : simplex, duplex optional.5. Cable diameter : 3.0mm, 2.8mm, 2.0mm, 1.8mm, 1.2mm, 0.9mm optional.6. Cable color: Yellow, ivory, white, blue, orange, aqua, pink color optional.7. Cable length :LC APC FTTH Drop Cable 3.0mm x 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord LC APC FTTH Drop Cable 3.0mm x 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, FC,MU, MTRJ, E2000 and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules ST and FC connectors have metal bodies Corning, YOFC, OFS fiber is standard Standard and custom configuruded with duplex configurations Advantages 1. Takfly has 4 times polishing the connector: 1200um polishing, 9um polishing, 1um polishing and 0.5um polishing 2. The concentri of the ferrule<0.53. IL<0.2dB.4. Lead time for delivery: 2-4 working days.5. Takfly's manufacturing machines are imported from Germany and Japan. Features 1. Comply with IEC and YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895, YD/T896, RoHS Standard.2. Connector type standard: IEC61574 series3. Low Insertion Loss : IEC-4, IL≤0.20dB4. High Return Loss :IE-6 RL≥60dB 5. Flammability:IE. Repeat Plug feature is good, good interchangeability 7. Ceramic Ferrule, high-density docking, concentri ≤0.58. Can provide general PVC or LSZH cable cable Application 1.Telmunications2.CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement3.Medical Specification Pictures Why choose TAKFLY--- Advantages as follows : Professional manufacturer : More than 18 years manufacturing experience in Fiber optic products -one stop purcharsing. M ore than 450 assembly workers with 3 years experienced More than 26 R&D Engineers 16 Sets Germany imported Injection Machine and More than 10 Cable Production Lines More than 30 sets of Testing Machines: OTDR,3D,VFL,IL&RL test instrument tension strenth tester, Crush Resistance tester, Power meter tester, light checker, ect. OEM Brand is acceptable. Exhibition: OFC, ECOC, CommunicAsia, NETCOM, AFRICACOM, SVIAZ ICT, CommunicIndonesia ,Global Soure Electronic Exhibition,etc. After-sales Services: Available for 24 hours. Quality Controlming inspection before production Fully check after every individualAbalone FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper General Description Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 and 14001 certification ,ROHS. sometimes called a fiber optic jumper, is a length of fiber cable fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end.Fiber jumpers alsoe in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other like this one. Jumpers are used to connect end devices or network hardware to the structured cabling system. Performance & Specifications Application: Telmunication networks Optical access network Data processing networks Fiber opticmunication networks CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Features 1. All kinds of optical fiber patch cord, optical cable, fiber patch cord, SM & MM available. 2. Standard & custom configurations. 3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications. 4. Low insertion loss. 5. Ultra low back reflection. 6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer. Advantage 1. 25 years design and manufacturer experience on optical fiber industry. 2. We supply various product, fiber optic cables, fiber optic patch cord (jumper), pigtails, adaptors, connectors, patch panel,plastic box, and otherponents and accessories. You can finish all purchase here.3. All product has ROHS/REACH, we produce according to EU and US standard.4. 100% test twice before packing. ( IL, RL, Length of cable, 100% pass 3D connector end face measurement (not 97%, we are 100%) )5. Our capa is 1,000,000pcs/month, we always provide quickly reply and ples about human right, Labour, environment and Anti-Corruption.7. Confidential! We promise not to disclose the information of you and your customers and we know what the word confidential'means. A long-term cooperation is what we are looking for. 1. How do I contact you? Please directly send message toDescription Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible. At the same time, fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss, good interchangeability and reproducibility. FCJ OPTO supplies a wide range of matinguding special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter. Product Parameters Fuchunji. is the core subsidiary of the "information andmunication" industry of Fuchunjiang Group, one of the top 500 priv was founded in 1992 and is a the national high-tech enterprises that specializes in research and development, production and sales of all kinds of single-mode optical fiber, optical cable, passive opticalponent and accessories. The first HYYV local telephone cable in and the firstmunication is headquartered in , with a registered capital of 300 million yuan. Headquarter covers an area of nearly 13.4 hectare and has construction area of more th has nearly 1,000 employees with a strong team of professional's products are widely used in China Mobile, China Tel, China Un, National radio and television, SGCC, National defense engineering and railway, subway, highway, airport, oil field and other key projects. Meanwhile our products have been applied in , , , , other Yangtze River Delta region and the Pearl River Delta region market of China Tel, China Un, China Mobile. We have participated in
Get Price
er

er

..y;
Get Price
Fiber Optic Drop Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm G657a Ftth Sc/upc-sc/apc

Fiber Optic Drop Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm G657a Ftth Sc/upc-sc/apc

Ne
Get Price